Cotta

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Kandidatenstimmen

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Peschel, Maik 1 6.399
2 Hartmann, Christine 2 1.316
3 Hitzig, Felix 4 979
4 Gersdorf, Ralf 7 788
5 Jafarov, Maria 9 603
6 Höpfner, Christoph 12 357
7 Knobe, Frank 8 685
8 Flemming, Astrid 6 871
9 Teubner, Andreas 10 551
10 Kunzemann, Martin 18 186
11 Hoffmann, Kai 17 247
12 Israel, Andrea 13 346
13 Faust, Marcel 15 289
14 Borck, Martin 11 358
15 Uhlemann, Katja 16 279
16 Heinrich, Frank 14 334
17 Günzel, Thomas 5 962
18 Luck, Thomas 3 1.001

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schreiber, Julia 1 5.426
2 Baumgarten, Uwe 3 1.273
3 Krause, Heike 2 2.270
4 Heinz, Jochen 7 515
5 Behncke, Barbara 9 444
6 Fischer, Ronald 18 222
7 Hanser, Katharina 6 680
8 Treiber, Janek 12 328
9 Jokisch, Reingard 8 475
10 Maschotta, Nadine 10 390
11 Fitzner, Gerold 14 321
12 Goethe, Marlis 4 997
13 Dr. Knoblich, Werner 11 358
14 Bischoff, Leander 20 198
15 Ahrens, Silvia 15 249
16 Fleischer, Katrin 22 138
17 Fritzsche, Ronald 19 215
18 Schwandt, Marianne 25 92
19 Richter, Jerome 5 741
20 Berger, Renate 21 167
21 Schmidt, Ernst-Achim 13 328
22 Salzer, Richard 26 74
23 Hönack, Lydia 17 231
24 Räncker, Thomas 28 66
25 Sägner, Manuela 30 56
26 Piéc, Michael 24 99
27 Balbier, Luise 23 102
28 Großmann, Toni 29 66
29 Schade, Annalena 16 244
30 Käseberg, Nick 31 51
31 Scheder, Wolfgang 32 9
32 Lang, Silvio 27 69

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ahlers, Henrik 2 1.431
2 Barth, Andreas 5 907
3 Finken, Christine 1 1.580
4 Senftleben, Jonas 6 349
5 Fischer, Petra 9 282
6 Arning, Leonard 8 305
7 Gimpel, Meggy 12 158
8 Pflüger, Fridolin 16 107
9 Köhler, Corinna 4 988
10 Gimpel, Ralf 7 311
11 Radenz, Jasmin 21 65
12 Körner, Mathias 3 1.195
13 Finken, Michael 11 250
14 Peger, Lukas 18 99
15 May, Jost Peter 14 119
16 Dr. Anders, Michael 10 274
17 Koretz, René 17 103
18 Kempe, Jörg 24 35
19 Schräpler, Klaus 19 85
20 Schmock, Robert 15 111
21 Barthold, Nico 22 48
22 Tischer, Uwe 20 73
23 Dietze, Johannes 13 143
24 Walter, Felix 23 41
25 Voigt, Markus 25 34

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Berauer, Peter 2 4.185
2 Gerull, Gerd 5 1.906
3 Klaudius, Hans-Joachim 1 7.773
4 Hauser, René 3 2.990
5 Pinkert, Christian 4 2.973
6 Kalusniak, Steffen 6 952

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bigga, Alexander 1 4.713
2 Krzywinski, Nora 2 3.535
3 Baumgartl, André 4 1.629
4 Kamphausen, Anna 3 2.167
5 Manzke, Sebastian 6 1.177
6 Hainke, Christian 10 465
7 Moschke, Michael 11 278
8 Hunt, Anne 7 1.114
9 Schinkel, Heiko 9 532
10 Dierks, Konrad 8 849
11 Bemme, Jens 5 1.384

NPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Opitz, Elke 916

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hase, Holger 1 1.315
2 Blödner, Christoph 2 1.205
3 Meyer, Andy 8 241
4 Martin-Mönnich, Viola 4 797
5 Dr. Tomschke, Steffen 5 435
6 Leßmann, Markus 7 254
7 Brosius, David 6 271
8 Müller, Robert 9 183
9 Schulze, Andreas 3 895
10 Junghähnel, Philipp 10 143

PIRATEN

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 König, Steve 1.027
2 Berling, Knut 394
3 Mix, Sophia Theresa 277
4 Wunderlich, Ferdinand 158
5 Schwarz, Laura-Maria 551
6 Naumann, Felix 168
7 Jütte, Arne 168
8 Remlinger, Martina 97

Die PARTEI

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Küttner, Robert 3.472

FREIE BÜRGER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rettich, Monika 775
2 Lischke, Thomas 679

Freie Wähler Dresden e. V.

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Nitzsche, Torsten 1 3.491
2 Guzy, Joachim 3 918
3 Lemke, Korvin 5 249
4 Dannfald, Stefan 4 546
5 Dinger, Thomas 2 1.170

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Wahl Stadtbezirksbeirat 2019, Cotta
Amtliches Endergebnis, 12.06.2019 15:52:18

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 16.551 16,2 %
DIE LINKE 16.894 16,6 %
SPD 9.093 8,9 %
AfD 20.779 20,4 %
GRÜNE 17.843 17,5 %
NPD 916 0,9 %
FDP 5.739 5,6 %
PIRATEN 2.840 2,8 %
Die PARTEI 3.472 3,4 %
FREIE BÜRGER 1.454 1,4 %
Freie Wähler Dresden e. V. 6.374 6,3 %
Wahlberechtigte 57.998 -
Wähler 35.599 61,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 558 0,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 101.955 99,5 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Wahl Stadtbezirksbeirat 2019, Cotta
Amtliches Endergebnis, 12.06.2019 15:52:18

Gewählter Partei
Dr. Peschel, Maik CDU
Hartmann, Christine CDU
Luck, Thomas CDU
Hitzig, Felix CDU
Schreiber, Julia DIE LINKE
Krause, Heike DIE LINKE
Baumgarten, Uwe DIE LINKE
Goethe, Marlis DIE LINKE
Finken, Christine SPD
Ahlers, Henrik SPD
Klaudius, Hans-Joachim AfD
Berauer, Peter AfD
Hauser, René AfD
Pinkert, Christian AfD
Gerull, Gerd AfD
Bigga, Alexander GRÜNE
Krzywinski, Nora GRÜNE
Kamphausen, Anna GRÜNE
Baumgartl, André GRÜNE
Hase, Holger FDP
Nitzsche, Torsten Freie Wähler Dresden e. V.

Ergebnisse der Wahlbezirke

Wahlbeteiligung: 61,4 %