Ergebnis Stadtratswahl 2014 Wahlkreis 11



Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "DIE LINKE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "Bündnis Freie Bürger"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "NPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "AfD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 11, "PIRATEN"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName
 101  Flemming,Ingo 
 102  Grundmann,Annett 
 103  Höpfner,Christoph 
 104  Lehmann,Thomas 
 105  Nitzsche,Torsten 
 106  Pohle,Sandra 
 107  Henke,Leonore 

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen

Wahlkreis 11
NrBezirk  101  102  103  104  105  106  107
11.85100 Coschütz-Ost297763428163019
11.85200 Coschütz-West363814126192828
11.85301 Gittersee-Nord161422124101912
11.85302 Gittersee-Süd241532120171315
11.86100 Plauen (Würzburger Str.-West)283632335203919
11.86200 Plauen (Würzburger Str.-Ost)32975192174921
11.86300 Plauen (Regensburger Str.)2533818268269
11.86400 Plauen (Nöthnitzer Str.)16550211293122
11.86500 Plauen (Müllerbrunnenstr.)19554232593716
11.86600 Plauen (Kantstr.)17760171793014
11.86700 Plauen (Friedrich-Hegel-Str.)18838142961815
11.86800 Plauen (Hohenplauen)25748221851316
11.92100 Löbtau-Nord (Ebertplatz)161611723142420
11.92200 Löbtau-Nord (Altlöbtau)161753120203117
11.92300 Löbtau-Nord (Grumbacher Str.)180624318184912
11.92400 Löbtau-Nord (Conertplatz)10251241915179
11.92500 Löbtau-Nord (Malterstr-Nord)137551312271711
11.93101 Löbtau-Süd (Schillingplatz)147871926143518
11.93102 Löbtau-Süd (Bonhoefferplatz)15562251323113
11.93200 Löbtau-Süd (Klingestr.)212943044465420
11.93300 Löbtau-Süd (Altfrankener Str.)130641713133817
11.93400 Löbtau-Süd (Zauckeroder Str.)129561820292111
11.93500 Löbtau-Süd (Deubener Str.)14474283130238
11.93600 Löbtau-Süd (Rabenauer Str.)213654417183224
11.94101 Naußlitz (Koblenzer Str.)93552310132011
11.94102 Naußlitz (Rhönweg)12663141591614
11.94200 Wölfnitz/Naußlitz-West248743220183024
11.94400 Naußlitz-Süd238644027273124
11.94501 Dölzschen-Nord236854018662512
11.94502 Dölzschen-Süd169452913723023
11.94600 Niedergorbitz/Roßthal258686718273236
11.85000 Coschütz/Gittersee353885534225232
11.86001 Plauen-11213181981619
11.86002 Plauen-2238442631114225
11.86003 Plauen-324556272743625
11.92001 Löbtau-Nord-19637151062111
11.92002 Löbtau-Nord-211554209123515
11.93001 Löbtau-Süd-1203945226187123
11.93002 Löbtau-Süd-2140622327223213
11.94001 Naußlitz/Wölfnitz104973734223921
11.94002 Dölzschen/Roßthal/Alt-Gorbitz219813632213925
---Gesamt7982258211279077591272739


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName
 201  Grundmann,Thomas 
 202  Sägner,Manuela 
 203  Schroeder,Helga 
 204  Gaitzsch,Dieter 
 205  Dr.Griese,Rosemarie 
 206  Wiese,Andreas 
 207  Herfert,Renate 
 208  Hörtels,Anton 
 209  Jokisch,Reingard 

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen

Wahlkreis 11
NrBezirk  201  202  203  204  205  206  207  208  209
11.85100 Coschütz-Ost17633255423261312
11.85200 Coschütz-West153331810431561116
11.85301 Gittersee-Nord793123328103716
11.85302 Gittersee-Süd105302281612426
11.86100 Plauen (Würzburger Str.-West)13833138442731426
11.86200 Plauen (Würzburger Str.-Ost)11426176272241021
11.86300 Plauen (Regensburger Str.)21744259393982117
11.86400 Plauen (Nöthnitzer Str.)11425133221931023
11.86500 Plauen (Müllerbrunnenstr.)1262675283841419
11.86600 Plauen (Kantstr.)9117114192872018
11.86700 Plauen (Friedrich-Hegel-Str.)672313128115515
11.86800 Plauen (Hohenplauen)11929191121153119
11.92100 Löbtau-Nord (Ebertplatz)9432122303711737
11.92200 Löbtau-Nord (Altlöbtau)14437317263491125
11.92300 Löbtau-Nord (Grumbacher Str.)12630164284142527
11.92400 Löbtau-Nord (Conertplatz)12840334213461123
11.92500 Löbtau-Nord (Malterstr-Nord)1333579283542734
11.93101 Löbtau-Süd (Schillingplatz)12526130273962434
11.93102 Löbtau-Süd (Bonhoefferplatz)10527136233511226
11.93200 Löbtau-Süd (Klingestr.)16441205463881623
11.93300 Löbtau-Süd (Altfrankener Str.)10116107152721519
11.93400 Löbtau-Süd (Zauckeroder Str.)12520237262651425
11.93500 Löbtau-Süd (Deubener Str.)13642247312231511
11.93600 Löbtau-Süd (Rabenauer Str.)16834223362681815
11.94101 Naußlitz (Koblenzer Str.)752520523155712
11.94102 Naußlitz (Rhönweg)801511530147916
11.94200 Wölfnitz/Naußlitz-West118261774225181118
11.94400 Naußlitz-Süd1172517714176611
11.94501 Dölzschen-Nord1142916933146119
11.94502 Dölzschen-Süd721514220165813
11.94600 Niedergorbitz/Roßthal173421311352511016
11.85000 Coschütz/Gittersee1813719730337837
11.86001 Plauen-1922013319195915
11.86002 Plauen-2131321713262714930
11.86003 Plauen-3122916339145621
11.92001 Löbtau-Nord-172349391252016
11.92002 Löbtau-Nord-28020148152813813
11.93001 Löbtau-Süd-11134794252521517
11.93002 Löbtau-Süd-21393330723258614
11.94001 Naußlitz/Wölfnitz7627297391561023
11.94002 Dölzschen/Roßthal/Alt-Gorbitz1122918419163812
---Gesamt4915119571223911351002229504790


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName
 301  Schmelich,Michael 
 302  Thomas,Gerit 
 303  Seitz,Xaver 
 304  Bahnert,Christin 
 305  Jänecke,Georg 
 306  Seubert,Ursula 
 307  Manzke,Sebastian 
 308  Rauch,Carolin 
 309  Zimmermann,Sandro 

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen

Wahlkreis 11
NrBezirk  301  302  303  304  305  306  307  308  309
11.85100 Coschütz-Ost622515121091989
11.85200 Coschütz-West86495317111519713
11.85301 Gittersee-Nord393152106136714
11.85302 Gittersee-Süd3217181525454
11.86100 Plauen (Würzburger Str.-West)1508446412130361217
11.86200 Plauen (Würzburger Str.-Ost)90566146211036916
11.86300 Plauen (Regensburger Str.)1157343252315222315
11.86400 Plauen (Nöthnitzer Str.)934150331431321216
11.86500 Plauen (Müllerbrunnenstr.)1808760382829313126
11.86600 Plauen (Kantstr.)1356438291321162311
11.86700 Plauen (Friedrich-Hegel-Str.)773431161427847
11.86800 Plauen (Hohenplauen)13048352882871116
11.92100 Löbtau-Nord (Ebertplatz)717321212627273127
11.92200 Löbtau-Nord (Altlöbtau)989748303124272222
11.92300 Löbtau-Nord (Grumbacher Str.)1179941254023532935
11.92400 Löbtau-Nord (Conertplatz)5175309261720712
11.92500 Löbtau-Nord (Malterstr-Nord)637032122314231129
11.93101 Löbtau-Süd (Schillingplatz)7410641163817322418
11.93102 Löbtau-Süd (Bonhoefferplatz)867437262422262112
11.93200 Löbtau-Süd (Klingestr.)10710246434024352227
11.93300 Löbtau-Süd (Altfrankener Str.)695122172212352021
11.93400 Löbtau-Süd (Zauckeroder Str.)4137105131816168
11.93500 Löbtau-Süd (Deubener Str.)7773188251428915
11.93600 Löbtau-Süd (Rabenauer Str.)816827172223231731
11.94101 Naußlitz (Koblenzer Str.)222610814911113
11.94102 Naußlitz (Rhönweg)1927123109842
11.94200 Wölfnitz/Naußlitz-West62502010101215610
11.94400 Naußlitz-Süd544116868121113
11.94501 Dölzschen-Nord433316148159411
11.94502 Dölzschen-Süd383218855728
11.94600 Niedergorbitz/Roßthal81492310915142112
11.85000 Coschütz/Gittersee67566425612201420
11.86001 Plauen-1874545251813232120
11.86002 Plauen-21208745251827312118
11.86003 Plauen-311156624291117615
11.92001 Löbtau-Nord-1435326182023201015
11.92002 Löbtau-Nord-2545827201510322319
11.93001 Löbtau-Süd-11179571272929434529
11.93002 Löbtau-Süd-2798831202223222428
11.94001 Naußlitz/Wölfnitz634422131119151214
11.94002 Dölzschen/Roßthal/Alt-Gorbitz65291813411101111
---Gesamt324924031401828715719890617679


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName
 401  Heinrich,Wilm 
 402  Markert,Jessika 
 403  Ketzer,Matthias 
 404  May,Peter 
 405  Koitzsch,Nicole 
 406  Dr.Härtling,Samia 
 407  Böttcher,Thomas 
 408  Köhler,Corinna 
 409  Müller,Ekkehardt 

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen

Wahlkreis 11
NrBezirk  401  402  403  404  405  406  407  408  409
11.85100 Coschütz-Ost1111218949306
11.85200 Coschütz-West113251481017798
11.85301 Gittersee-Nord46913278836
11.85302 Gittersee-Süd511118464937
11.86100 Plauen (Würzburger Str.-West)1552543121323783
11.86200 Plauen (Würzburger Str.-Ost)1402549717258310
11.86300 Plauen (Regensburger Str.)1333041101825362
11.86400 Plauen (Nöthnitzer Str.)134263161342685
11.86500 Plauen (Müllerbrunnenstr.)1453546201525967
11.86600 Plauen (Kantstr.)148183751217231
11.86700 Plauen (Friedrich-Hegel-Str.)8191471115623
11.86800 Plauen (Hohenplauen)1592239111516589
11.92100 Löbtau-Nord (Ebertplatz)54251241220427
11.92200 Löbtau-Nord (Altlöbtau)8274191220337210
11.92300 Löbtau-Nord (Grumbacher Str.)635320101023546
11.92400 Löbtau-Nord (Conertplatz)574254311507
11.92500 Löbtau-Nord (Malterstr-Nord)824714918333811
11.93101 Löbtau-Süd (Schillingplatz)69491561228629
11.93102 Löbtau-Süd (Bonhoefferplatz)8051224716659
11.93200 Löbtau-Süd (Klingestr.)10661161014299911
11.93300 Löbtau-Süd (Altfrankener Str.)641911131014837
11.93400 Löbtau-Süd (Zauckeroder Str.)76211210614165
11.93500 Löbtau-Süd (Deubener Str.)87709614358412
11.93600 Löbtau-Süd (Rabenauer Str.)6247991327459
11.94101 Naußlitz (Koblenzer Str.)57185845324
11.94102 Naußlitz (Rhönweg)531411487214
11.94200 Wölfnitz/Naußlitz-West64171391119965
11.94400 Naußlitz-Süd77135768825
11.94501 Dölzschen-Nord688151107468
11.94502 Dölzschen-Süd55121411582318
11.94600 Niedergorbitz/Roßthal1101818102119358
11.85000 Coschütz/Gittersee1242131221926875
11.86001 Plauen-1871630121222386
11.86002 Plauen-2972726311288311
11.86003 Plauen-311918301420258610
11.92001 Löbtau-Nord-14327881520735
11.92002 Löbtau-Nord-265461345155512
11.93001 Löbtau-Süd-1895814920381273
11.93002 Löbtau-Süd-2953915111616487
11.94001 Naußlitz/Wölfnitz8514181711911412
11.94002 Dölzschen/Roßthal/Alt-Gorbitz9121202916157632
---Gesamt36771193813387480796243191325


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName
 501  Blödner,Christoph 
 502  Keil,Dietmar 
 503  Hasselbach,Ralf 
 504  Felgner,Jürgen 
 505  Kiefer,Martin 
 506  Schindler,Sylvia 
 507  Zastrow,Jens-Uwe 
 508  Fuchs,Wolfram 
 509  Löbl,Margitta 

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen

Wahlkreis 11
NrBezirk  501  502  503  504  505  506  507  508  509
11.85100 Coschütz-Ost3012414041823
11.85200 Coschütz-West278621123934
11.85301 Gittersee-Nord1921217022913
11.85302 Gittersee-Süd25427321702
11.86100 Plauen (Würzburger Str.-West)4616815313626
11.86200 Plauen (Würzburger Str.-Ost)4126316012902
11.86300 Plauen (Regensburger Str.)3071232512515
11.86400 Plauen (Nöthnitzer Str.)1917414213337
11.86500 Plauen (Müllerbrunnenstr.)281238011407
11.86600 Plauen (Kantstr.)3117141221814
11.86700 Plauen (Friedrich-Hegel-Str.)2488212114010
11.86800 Plauen (Hohenplauen)264413231893
11.92100 Löbtau-Nord (Ebertplatz)291124531021
11.92200 Löbtau-Nord (Altlöbtau)2407500252
11.92300 Löbtau-Nord (Grumbacher Str.)28338002205
11.92400 Löbtau-Nord (Conertplatz)1121014007
11.92500 Löbtau-Nord (Malterstr-Nord)20110111256
11.93101 Löbtau-Süd (Schillingplatz)19273321714
11.93102 Löbtau-Süd (Bonhoefferplatz)17610113804
11.93200 Löbtau-Süd (Klingestr.)3582438839
11.93300 Löbtau-Süd (Altfrankener Str.)2346312255
11.93400 Löbtau-Süd (Zauckeroder Str.)2845323903
11.93500 Löbtau-Süd (Deubener Str.)2621405728
11.93600 Löbtau-Süd (Rabenauer Str.)373611026511
11.94101 Naußlitz (Koblenzer Str.)900100302
11.94102 Naußlitz (Rhönweg)23063201103
11.94200 Wölfnitz/Naußlitz-West22415612112
11.94400 Naußlitz-Süd374414013006
11.94501 Dölzschen-Nord191113021422
11.94502 Dölzschen-Süd26113011701
11.94600 Niedergorbitz/Roßthal3210414273315
11.85000 Coschütz/Gittersee284435435857
11.86001 Plauen-111754012112
11.86002 Plauen-23591203023110
11.86003 Plauen-338141134202823
11.92001 Löbtau-Nord-11722004501
11.92002 Löbtau-Nord-22333614516
11.93001 Löbtau-Süd-154364112013
11.93002 Löbtau-Süd-239397191665
11.94001 Naußlitz/Wölfnitz292314073021
11.94002 Dölzschen/Roßthal/Alt-Gorbitz335231002200
---Gesamt1118251181397799377380190


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "Bündnis Freie Bürger"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName
 601  Eichner,Christian 
 602  Lischke,Thomas 
 603  Spiering,Wally 

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen

Wahlkreis 11
NrBezirk  601  602  603
11.85100 Coschütz-Ost26247
11.85200 Coschütz-West64175
11.85301 Gittersee-Nord33237
11.85302 Gittersee-Süd2246
11.86100 Plauen (Würzburger Str.-West)22131
11.86200 Plauen (Würzburger Str.-Ost)28183
11.86300 Plauen (Regensburger Str.)34156
11.86400 Plauen (Nöthnitzer Str.)19171
11.86500 Plauen (Müllerbrunnenstr.)29115
11.86600 Plauen (Kantstr.)13123
11.86700 Plauen (Friedrich-Hegel-Str.)3086
11.86800 Plauen (Hohenplauen)28195
11.92100 Löbtau-Nord (Ebertplatz)311414
11.92200 Löbtau-Nord (Altlöbtau)111613
11.92300 Löbtau-Nord (Grumbacher Str.)17197
11.92400 Löbtau-Nord (Conertplatz)11374
11.92500 Löbtau-Nord (Malterstr-Nord)212015
11.93101 Löbtau-Süd (Schillingplatz)242028
11.93102 Löbtau-Süd (Bonhoefferplatz)27149
11.93200 Löbtau-Süd (Klingestr.)32217
11.93300 Löbtau-Süd (Altfrankener Str.)18108
11.93400 Löbtau-Süd (Zauckeroder Str.)141610
11.93500 Löbtau-Süd (Deubener Str.)24914
11.93600 Löbtau-Süd (Rabenauer Str.)18198
11.94101 Naußlitz (Koblenzer Str.)1251
11.94102 Naußlitz (Rhönweg)20116
11.94200 Wölfnitz/Naußlitz-West151411
11.94400 Naußlitz-Süd1571
11.94501 Dölzschen-Nord2894
11.94502 Dölzschen-Süd832
11.94600 Niedergorbitz/Roßthal2769
11.85000 Coschütz/Gittersee492610
11.86001 Plauen-119135
11.86002 Plauen-22395
11.86003 Plauen-31992
11.92001 Löbtau-Nord-18128
11.92002 Löbtau-Nord-216178
11.93001 Löbtau-Süd-123339
11.93002 Löbtau-Süd-2151211
11.94001 Naußlitz/Wölfnitz22117
11.94002 Dölzschen/Roßthal/Alt-Gorbitz1584
---Gesamt930601295


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "NPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName
 701  Löwe,Holger 
 702  Schlössinger,Regina 

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen

Wahlkreis 11
NrBezirk  701  702
11.85100 Coschütz-Ost532
11.85200 Coschütz-West899
11.85301 Gittersee-Nord538
11.85302 Gittersee-Süd247
11.86100 Plauen (Würzburger Str.-West)262
11.86200 Plauen (Würzburger Str.-Ost)240
11.86300 Plauen (Regensburger Str.)245
11.86400 Plauen (Nöthnitzer Str.)124
11.86500 Plauen (Müllerbrunnenstr.)131
11.86600 Plauen (Kantstr.)131
11.86700 Plauen (Friedrich-Hegel-Str.)01
11.86800 Plauen (Hohenplauen)121
11.92100 Löbtau-Nord (Ebertplatz)306
11.92200 Löbtau-Nord (Altlöbtau)365
11.92300 Löbtau-Nord (Grumbacher Str.)265
11.92400 Löbtau-Nord (Conertplatz)428
11.92500 Löbtau-Nord (Malterstr-Nord)3216
11.93101 Löbtau-Süd (Schillingplatz)2311
11.93102 Löbtau-Süd (Bonhoefferplatz)350
11.93200 Löbtau-Süd (Klingestr.)173
11.93300 Löbtau-Süd (Altfrankener Str.)161
11.93400 Löbtau-Süd (Zauckeroder Str.)299
11.93500 Löbtau-Süd (Deubener Str.)4315
11.93600 Löbtau-Süd (Rabenauer Str.)359
11.94101 Naußlitz (Koblenzer Str.)333
11.94102 Naußlitz (Rhönweg)234
11.94200 Wölfnitz/Naußlitz-West263
11.94400 Naußlitz-Süd162
11.94501 Dölzschen-Nord63
11.94502 Dölzschen-Süd74
11.94600 Niedergorbitz/Roßthal485
11.85000 Coschütz/Gittersee4616
11.86001 Plauen-1113
11.86002 Plauen-2147
11.86003 Plauen-385
11.92001 Löbtau-Nord-132
11.92002 Löbtau-Nord-2179
11.93001 Löbtau-Süd-196
11.93002 Löbtau-Süd-2103
11.94001 Naußlitz/Wölfnitz1110
11.94002 Dölzschen/Roßthal/Alt-Gorbitz2610
---Gesamt1021224


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "AfD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName
 801  Augustin,Maik 
 802  Nauber,Ulrich 

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen

Wahlkreis 11
NrBezirk  801  802
11.85100 Coschütz-Ost5950
11.85200 Coschütz-West7535
11.85301 Gittersee-Nord5738
11.85302 Gittersee-Süd6440
11.86100 Plauen (Würzburger Str.-West)6737
11.86200 Plauen (Würzburger Str.-Ost)8240
11.86300 Plauen (Regensburger Str.)7839
11.86400 Plauen (Nöthnitzer Str.)6036
11.86500 Plauen (Müllerbrunnenstr.)6727
11.86600 Plauen (Kantstr.)5735
11.86700 Plauen (Friedrich-Hegel-Str.)4119
11.86800 Plauen (Hohenplauen)2838
11.92100 Löbtau-Nord (Ebertplatz)5734
11.92200 Löbtau-Nord (Altlöbtau)6747
11.92300 Löbtau-Nord (Grumbacher Str.)5141
11.92400 Löbtau-Nord (Conertplatz)5927
11.92500 Löbtau-Nord (Malterstr-Nord)4314
11.93101 Löbtau-Süd (Schillingplatz)4429
11.93102 Löbtau-Süd (Bonhoefferplatz)4229
11.93200 Löbtau-Süd (Klingestr.)8247
11.93300 Löbtau-Süd (Altfrankener Str.)2414
11.93400 Löbtau-Süd (Zauckeroder Str.)4921
11.93500 Löbtau-Süd (Deubener Str.)11452
11.93600 Löbtau-Süd (Rabenauer Str.)5945
11.94101 Naußlitz (Koblenzer Str.)3820
11.94102 Naußlitz (Rhönweg)5624
11.94200 Wölfnitz/Naußlitz-West7039
11.94400 Naußlitz-Süd10752
11.94501 Dölzschen-Nord5726
11.94502 Dölzschen-Süd8251
11.94600 Niedergorbitz/Roßthal7351
11.85000 Coschütz/Gittersee7149
11.86001 Plauen-15027
11.86002 Plauen-26023
11.86003 Plauen-35015
11.92001 Löbtau-Nord-12734
11.92002 Löbtau-Nord-22710
11.93001 Löbtau-Süd-14019
11.93002 Löbtau-Süd-25238
11.94001 Naußlitz/Wölfnitz6233
11.94002 Dölzschen/Roßthal/Alt-Gorbitz8245
---Gesamt24301390


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 11, "PIRATEN"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName
 1101  Engemaier,Norbert 
 1102  Heumer,Guido 
 1103  Almendinger,Ilja 
 1104  Fitzke,Matthias 
 1105  Hille,Christian 
 1106  Siegel,Tobias 

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen

Wahlkreis 11
NrBezirk  1101  1102  1103  1104  1105  1106
11.85100 Coschütz-Ost21145212
11.85200 Coschütz-West4072532
11.85301 Gittersee-Nord1481710
11.85302 Gittersee-Süd1562541
11.86100 Plauen (Würzburger Str.-West)462021023
11.86200 Plauen (Würzburger Str.-Ost)40114515
11.86300 Plauen (Regensburger Str.)3843472
11.86400 Plauen (Nöthnitzer Str.)23103421
11.86500 Plauen (Müllerbrunnenstr.)5730161642
11.86600 Plauen (Kantstr.)30162633
11.86700 Plauen (Friedrich-Hegel-Str.)2361101
11.86800 Plauen (Hohenplauen)1292123
11.92100 Löbtau-Nord (Ebertplatz)6339181566
11.92200 Löbtau-Nord (Altlöbtau)4723161355
11.92300 Löbtau-Nord (Grumbacher Str.)67369567
11.92400 Löbtau-Nord (Conertplatz)311361132
11.92500 Löbtau-Nord (Malterstr-Nord)44309555
11.93101 Löbtau-Süd (Schillingplatz)4525614105
11.93102 Löbtau-Süd (Bonhoefferplatz)5023101476
11.93200 Löbtau-Süd (Klingestr.)6337111744
11.93300 Löbtau-Süd (Altfrankener Str.)451810947
11.93400 Löbtau-Süd (Zauckeroder Str.)27912264
11.93500 Löbtau-Süd (Deubener Str.)462391042
11.93600 Löbtau-Süd (Rabenauer Str.)412389711
11.94101 Naußlitz (Koblenzer Str.)151113146
11.94102 Naußlitz (Rhönweg)1777724
11.94200 Wölfnitz/Naußlitz-West17122674
11.94400 Naußlitz-Süd1142210
11.94501 Dölzschen-Nord1161045
11.94502 Dölzschen-Süd532111
11.94600 Niedergorbitz/Roßthal1798612
11.85000 Coschütz/Gittersee32132423
11.86001 Plauen-12982412
11.86002 Plauen-229122540
11.86003 Plauen-31754021
11.92001 Löbtau-Nord-13186151
11.92002 Löbtau-Nord-2391112495
11.93001 Löbtau-Süd-16126121053
11.93002 Löbtau-Süd-243239542
11.94001 Naußlitz/Wölfnitz2369777
11.94002 Dölzschen/Roßthal/Alt-Gorbitz1151710
---Gesamt1336609249262167135